Search Offenders

Christopher Carnell Sullivan

Christopher Carnell Sullivan

314 W 5TH ST, WELLINGTON, ND 58318

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/15/1970
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 255
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - CROSS WITH VINE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Sexual abuse in the first degree
  • Conviction Date : 05/19/2004
  • Conviction State : NY
  • Statute : 130.65

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SULLIVAN, CHRISTOPHER CORNELL

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : HJR108
  • Make : Jeep (1989 or newer)
  • Model : Grand Cherokee
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Christopher Carnell Sullivan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Carnell Sullivan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties