Search Offenders

Charles Thomas Kelly

Charles Thomas Kelly

721 Acorn St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

Address Date : (12/02/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/22/1938
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.08"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Stomach-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BATT/SOLICITATION OF CHILD; F.S. 794.011(8)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 01/16/2001
  • Offense Details : Adjudication Withheld
  • Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0001254

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Charles T Kelley
  • C T KELLY
  • CHARLES THOMAS KELLEY
  • CHARLES T KELLY
  • Charles Kelly

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : DODGE
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : CREAM / IVORY
  • Vehicle Year : 1984
  • Vehicle Body : VAN
  • Tag Number : QGT76T

  • Vehicle Make : DODGE
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLACK
  • Vehicle Year : 2001
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : GREEN
  • Vehicle Year : 1994
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : 2868PV

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Charles Thomas Kelly's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles Thomas Kelly is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties