Carlos Joel Santos

Show Map
Show Image
721 Faraway Ct, Mitchellville, MD 20721
Address Date : (12/02/2009) ?
Nearby Offenders
Franklin Delano Russ III
Franklin Delano Russ III
INCARCERATED, , 0
Carlos Joel Santos
Christopher Sean Kennell
Christopher Sean Kennell
11607 Birch Ave, Cumberland, MD 21502

Important Offender Data

Tier : Tier III Registrant

Registration Status : COMPLIANT

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/30/1980

Current Age : 38

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 175

Race : Unknown

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Skin Color : Olive

Offenses

Charges : Aggravated Sexual Battery(Felony 18.2-67.3)

Conviction Date : 12/01/2004

Location : Roanoke, VA


Registration Details

Date Registration : 02/05/2019

Custody/Supervision Info : Not currently under supervision

Collected From : Maryland State Registry

Alias

Santos, Carlos J
Nearby Offenders
Franklin Delano Russ III
Franklin Delano Russ III
INCARCERATED, , 0
Carlos Joel Santos
Christopher Sean Kennell
Christopher Sean Kennell
11607 Birch Ave, Cumberland, MD 21502

Currently Carlos Joel Santos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carlos Joel Santos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carlos Joel Santos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.