Search Offenders

Bryan Kenneth Decker

Bryan Kenneth Decker

400 block of Third Avenue Northwest, Winnebago, MN 56098

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 09/16/1975
  • Height : 5' 10"
  • Weight : 140
  • Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blonde or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Tone : Light
  • Build : Slender

OFFENSES

  • Offense Statute(s) : 609.342
  • Offense Information : Offender engaged in sexual contact with a 13 year old female victim. Contact included penetration. Offender was known to victim.

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Decker, Bryan

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Bryan Kenneth Decker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bryan Kenneth Decker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties