Search Offenders

Brian Snyder

Brian Snyder

135 Bellanca LA, NEW CASTLE, DE 19720

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 10/28/1983
  • Age : 37
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT R CALF-HATCHETT MAN, SKULL,SKULL WITH DAGGER
    • TAT L CALF-MAN WITH HORNS, CROSSFACE, WICKED JESTER FACE
    • TAT R ARM-CLUB WITH DIAMOND WITH FACES
    • TAT L ARM-HEART WITH SPADE WITH FACES, SNYDER, FOOTPRINTS
    • TAT NECK-VIRGIN MARY
    • TAT R HND-TATTOO MACHINE
    • TAT ABDOM-ELMO AS FREDDY CRUGER
    • PRCD EARS-Pierced Ears
    • PRCD LIP-Pierced Lip, Nonspecific

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim is Less Than 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-01-05
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BRIAN C, SNYDER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Brian Snyder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Snyder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties