Search Offenders

Brian K Brownell

Brian K Brownell

1500 CRANDALL RD, TIVERTON, RI 02878

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 3
  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/17/1964
  • Age : 56
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6'00''
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars & Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Convicted Of : 11-9-1.3(a)(1) - Produce Child Pornography
  • Date Convicted : 10/20/2015
  • Conviction State : Rhode Island
  • Statute : 11-9-1.3(a)(1)
  • Offense Details : 11-9-1.3(a)(1) - Produce Child Pornography
  • Offense Count : 1

  • Convicted Of : 13B-265 - indecent assault and battery on a child under 14
  • Date Convicted : 12/20/2000
  • Conviction State : Massachusetts
  • Statute : 13B-265
  • Offense Details : 13B-265 - indecent assault and battery on a child under 14
  • Offense Count : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BRIAN BROWNELL
  • BRIAN KEITH BROWNWELL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Brian K Brownell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian K Brownell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties