Search Offenders

Back Eugene Big

Back Eugene Big

43 BRAVEWOLF, BUSBY, MT 59016

Address Date : (08/10/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : Not Designated
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/10/1959
  • Age : 61
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.05"
  • Weight : 245
  • Race : Native American or Alaskan
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Federal Sexual Act With A Person Under 12 Years
  • Sentenced : 09/11/1995
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Bigback Jr, Eugene Major
  • Bigback, Eugene Major

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Back Eugene Big's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Back Eugene Big is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties