Search Offenders

Aurel Wayne Franke

Aurel Wayne Franke

118 KOKO COURT, BASTROP, TX 78602

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/4/1964
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 212
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Green

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Indecency w/Child Contact
  • Conviction Date : 03/26/1993
  • Conviction State : TX
  • Statute : 36010001 21.11(a)(1) PC

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FRANKE, AUREL
  • FRANKE, AUREL W
  • FRANKE, AUREL WAY
  • FRANKE, AUREL WAYNE
  • FRANKE, AUREL WAYNE
  • FRANKE, TREY WAYNE

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Aurel Wayne Franke's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aurel Wayne Franke is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties