Search Offenders

Artie D Duhart III

Artie D Duhart III

151 N 10TH ST, ARANSAS PASS, TX 78336

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1980-02-22
  • Age : 40
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL PENETRATION THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OLD
  • Adjudication Date : 1996-07-11
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00A2-F-E
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ARTIE L, DUHART III
  • ADD, DUHART
  • ARTIE, DUHART
  • KID, DUHART
  • MOLAKUE, DUHART
  • ARIE, DUHART
  • ARTIE D, MOLAKUE
  • ARTIE D, DUART III
  • ARIE D, DUHART III
  • ARTIE D, DUHART III

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Artie D Duhart III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Artie D Duhart III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties