Search Offenders

Antron Lamont Ballard

Antron Lamont Ballard

ABSCONDER (Address Unknown), GA

Address Date : (10/12/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Sexually Dangerous Predator
  • Absconder ? : Yes
  • Predator : Yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1987
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 196
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : PEEPING TOM
  • Conviction Date : 07/20/2006
  • Conviction State : Georgia

  • Offense : CHILD MOLESTATION
  • Conviction Date : 10/26/2016
  • Conviction State : Georgia

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BALLARD, ANTRON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Antron Lamont Ballard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Antron Lamont Ballard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.