Search Offenders

Anthony Mariarossi

Anthony Mariarossi

Last Reported Address - Out of State, Winnie, TX 77665

Address Date : (11/19/2014) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Confinement
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/02/1984
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.11
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Hazel

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd Or Lascivious Exhibition, Victim Under 16, Offender 18 or Older; F.S. 800.04(7)(b)
  • Adjudication Date : 2010-06-18
  • Jurisdiction & State : Hernando, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0902502

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Not Available

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1991
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : 5705PD

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Anthony Mariarossi's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Mariarossi is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties