Search Offenders

Anthony Carl Siracusano

Anthony Carl Siracusano

1247 NE 51ST AVE, DES MOINES, IA 50313

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 02/17/1975
  • Age : 45
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Contact lenses
    • Glasses (prescription)

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
  • Conviction Date : 10/19/1999
  • Statute : 709,4
  • Conviction County : Polk
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 21

  • Conviction : Intrude/privacy
  • Conviction Date : 06/25/1999
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Age at Offense : 21

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : Restricted
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • ANTHONY C SIRACUSANO
  • ANTHONY C SURACYSANI
  • TONY CARL SIRACUSANO
  • SIRACUSANO TONY
  • TONY SIRACUSANO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Anthony Carl Siracusano's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Carl Siracusano is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties