Search Offenders

Aloysius Dominic Aguchak Jr

Aloysius Dominic Aguchak Jr

3811 MINNESOTA DR #209, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Address Date : (10/29/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1973-07-22
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.7"
  • Weight : 166
  • Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
  • Hair : BLACK
  • Eyes : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : Sexual Assault 2
  • Conviction Date : 2001-07-25
  • Statute : AS11.41.420(A)(1)
  • Offense Date : 11/15/2000
  • Court Docket Number : 4BE-00-1179
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT BETHEL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALOYSIUS AGUCHAK
  • ALOYSIUS AGUCHAK JR
  • ALOYSIUS AGUHCAK JR
  • ALOYSIUS D AGUCHAK JR
  • ALOYSIUS DOMINIC AGUCHAK
  • TODO AGUCHAK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender / Child Kidnappers

We make no representation that Aloysius Dominic Aguchak Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aloysius Dominic Aguchak Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties