Search Offenders

Allan Lee Lloyd

Allan Lee Lloyd

1400 Block of Marion Road Southeast, Rochester, MN 55904

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 08/12/1966
  • Height : 5' 4"
  • Weight : 176
  • Race/Ethnicity : White/Non Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Tone : Fair
  • Build : Medium

OFFENSES

  • Offense Statute(s) : 609.343
  • Offense Information : Offender has a history of sexual contact with minor female victims (age 3-10). Contact has included sexual touching, attempted penetration, and penetration. Offender was known to victims.

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Lloyd, Allan
  • Lloyd, Allen Lee
  • Roe, Aaron

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Allan Lee Lloyd's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Lee Lloyd is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties