Search Offenders

Alex James Galensky

Alex James Galensky

139 SHIELDS LN, ADENA, OH 43901

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Tier 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1982
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6' 1"
  • Weight : 244
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo:Ankle, left-INNER ANKLE AQUARIUS SIGN
    • Tattoo:Ankle, right-OUTER RIGHT ANKLE STENCIL OUTLINE OF A WOLF
    • Tattoo:Calf, right-PHENOX WITH JAPANESE SIGN FOR STRENGTH

OFFENSES

  • Offense : US018-POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
  • Conviction Date : 1/21/2015
  • Offense Date : 05/30/2014

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ALEX GALENSKY
  • ALEX J GALENSKY
  • ALEXANDER J GALESKY

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2014
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : MALIBU (INCLUDES CHEVELLES THROUGH 1977)
  • Color : SILVER
  • State : OH
  • License Plate : JDK2048

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Alex James Galensky's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex James Galensky is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties