Anthony Lee Schmidt

Show Map
Show Image
1621 Evans Ave Apt 9, Cheyenne, WY 82001
Nearby Offenders
Chris Lloyd Belles
Chris Lloyd Belles
2900 S HIGLEY BOULEVARD, RAWLINS, WY 82301
Anthony Lee Schmidt
Shane Jay Phelps
Shane Jay Phelps
8338 E SANDPIPER ST, EVANSVILLE, WY 82636

Important Offender Data

Status : Active
Lifetime Registration : Yes

Physical Description

DOB : 02/22/1978
Sex : Male
Height : 5.09
Weight : 250
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Description : 6-4-303(b)(ii) - SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF CHILDREN (USE CHILD EXPLICIT SEXUAL CONDUCT)
Date Convicted : 12/13/2002
Conviction State : Wyoming
Statute : 6-4-303(b)(ii)

Registration Details

Last Verification Date : 07/05/2007
Registration Start Date : 07/05/2007
Collected From : Wyoming State Registry

Alias

Anthony L Scmidt

Vehicle Info

Plate : WY DV340
Make : Jeep
Model : RENEGADE (TRAILHAWK & LATITUDE)
Year : 2018
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Chris Lloyd Belles
Chris Lloyd Belles
2900 S HIGLEY BOULEVARD, RAWLINS, WY 82301
Anthony Lee Schmidt
Shane Jay Phelps
Shane Jay Phelps
8338 E SANDPIPER ST, EVANSVILLE, WY 82636

Currently Anthony Lee Schmidt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Lee Schmidt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Lee Schmidt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.