Aaron Martin

Show Map
Show Image
2981 LIBERTY DR, CORSICANA, TX 75110
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Allan Shempert
Matthew Allan Shempert
1315 SE 9TH AVE, AMARILLO, TX 79102
Aaron Martin
Dylan Taylor Winters
Dylan Taylor Winters
Out of State (Ohio), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/19/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 150
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE
Disposition Date : 03/18/2016
Statute : 21.11 (a)(2)
Victim Sex : Male
Victim Age : 9
Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 03/18/2036
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

MARTIN,AARON MICHAEL
Nearby Offenders
Matthew Allan Shempert
Matthew Allan Shempert
1315 SE 9TH AVE, AMARILLO, TX 79102
Aaron Martin
Dylan Taylor Winters
Dylan Taylor Winters
Out of State (Ohio), , 0

Currently Aaron Martin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Martin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Martin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.