Aaron Herrera

Show Map
Show Image
2104 DAMASCO AVE, EDINBURG, TX 78541
Nearby Offenders
Jimmie Leeroy Exline Jr
Jimmie Leeroy Exline Jr
6997 INDIAN HILLS RD, AUBREY, TX 76227
Aaron Herrera
Christopher Joseph Leger
Christopher Joseph Leger
Incarcerated (Louisiana - PLAIN DEALING JAIL), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/23/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 185
Race : White
Ethnicity : Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT
Disposition Date : 07/10/2017
Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 16
Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

HERRERA,AARON FLORES
Nearby Offenders
Jimmie Leeroy Exline Jr
Jimmie Leeroy Exline Jr
6997 INDIAN HILLS RD, AUBREY, TX 76227
Aaron Herrera
Christopher Joseph Leger
Christopher Joseph Leger
Incarcerated (Louisiana - PLAIN DEALING JAIL), , 0

Currently Aaron Herrera could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Herrera's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Herrera is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.