Aaron Vicars

Show Map
Show Image
5136 PDQ RD, COLORADO CITY, TX 79512
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Jerry Gaona
Andrew Jerry Gaona
3007 W MILE 17 1/2 RD, EDINBURG, TX 78541
Aaron Vicars

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : UNKNOWN

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/09/1992

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 135

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE

Disposition Date : 10/19/2015

Statute : 21.11 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15

Judgment : 6Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 10/18/2031

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

VICARS,AARON BERTON
VICARS,AARON B
VICKERS,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Andrew Jerry Gaona
Andrew Jerry Gaona
3007 W MILE 17 1/2 RD, EDINBURG, TX 78541
Aaron Vicars

Currently Aaron Vicars could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Vicars's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Vicars is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.