Aaron Christopher Vannall

Incarcerated (Texas - TX 202), TX
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Christopher Vannall
Roy Lester Phillips
Roy Lester Phillips
210 N MCKINNEY ST APT 14, SWEENY, TX 77480

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/25/1993

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BLACK

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT

Disposition Date : 03/13/2015

Statute : 22.011

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 16

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

VANNALL,AARON
VANNALL,ARRON CHRISTOPHER
VANNELL,AARON CHRISTOPHER
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Christopher Vannall
Roy Lester Phillips
Roy Lester Phillips
210 N MCKINNEY ST APT 14, SWEENY, TX 77480

Currently Aaron Christopher Vannall could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Christopher Vannall's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Christopher Vannall is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.