Aaron Joseph Perez

Show Map
Show Image
811 LEAL ST, MISSION, TX 78572
Nearby Offenders
Arron Anthony Laberge
Arron Anthony Laberge
128 RIDGEVIEW DR, AZLE, TX 76020
Aaron Joseph Perez
Calixto Miguel Padilla
Calixto Miguel Padilla
16539 CONDRA RD, CONROE, TX 77306

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/28/1993

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 233

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENT VIEWING, VISUAL RECORDING, OR BROADCASTING

Disposition Date : 11/17/2016

Statute : UNIFORM CODE OF MILITARY JUSTICE ART 120c

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 20

Judgment : 21M DISCHARGED FROM NOT REPORTED / UNKNOWN


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 06/16/2032

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

PEREZ,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Arron Anthony Laberge
Arron Anthony Laberge
128 RIDGEVIEW DR, AZLE, TX 76020
Aaron Joseph Perez
Calixto Miguel Padilla
Calixto Miguel Padilla
16539 CONDRA RD, CONROE, TX 77306

Currently Aaron Joseph Perez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Perez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Perez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.