Aaron Scott Elkins

Show Map
Show Image
4101 MOREHEAD AVE APT 8, EL PASO, TX 79930
Nearby Offenders
Edward Craig Payne
Edward Craig Payne
11065 BRIGGS RD, ATASCOSA, TX 78002
Aaron Scott Elkins
Lawrence Jones
Lawrence Jones
1754 ONEAL ST, LANCASTER, TX 75134

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : UNKNOWN

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/30/1950

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : CERTAIN ACTIVITIES RELATING TO MATERIAL INVOLVING THE SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF MINORS/RECEIVE OR DISTRIBUTE

Disposition Date : 01/24/2008

Statute : 18 USC 2252 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Judgment : 11Y3M DISCHARGED FROM FEDERAL PROBATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

ELKINS,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Edward Craig Payne
Edward Craig Payne
11065 BRIGGS RD, ATASCOSA, TX 78002
Aaron Scott Elkins
Lawrence Jones
Lawrence Jones
1754 ONEAL ST, LANCASTER, TX 75134

Currently Aaron Scott Elkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Scott Elkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Scott Elkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.