Aaron Lee Green

Show Map
Show Image
1518 KENNEDY AVE APT C, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78407
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Lee Green

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/24/1957

Sex : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 145

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL BATTERY/VICTIM LESS THAN 12

Disposition Date : 06/09/1993

Statute : FLORIDA STATUTE 794.011 (2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 9

Judgment : 6Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

GREEN,AARON L
Nearby Offenders

1100 GARDEN ISLE DR, IRVING, TX 75060
Aaron Lee Green

11302 FOWLER RD, ATASCOSA, TX 78002

Currently Aaron Lee Green could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Green's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Green is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.