Aaron Andrew Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
2210 MEADOWWALK DR, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78414
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Lopez Mendoza
Samuel Lopez Mendoza
Immigration, , 0
Aaron Andrew Alvarez
Dakota Bailey King
Dakota Bailey King
Incarcerated (Texas - COUNTY ROAD 19), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/02/1989

Sex : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY

Disposition Date : 06/09/2014

Statute : 43.26 (a)

Victim Sex : Unknown

Judgment : 8Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

ALVAREZ,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Lopez Mendoza
Samuel Lopez Mendoza
Immigration, , 0
Aaron Andrew Alvarez
Dakota Bailey King
Dakota Bailey King
Incarcerated (Texas - COUNTY ROAD 19), , 0

Currently Aaron Andrew Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Andrew Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Andrew Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.