Aaron Palmer

Show Map
Show Image
6603 N IH35 UNIT 273, AUSTIN, TX 78752
Nearby Offenders
Rick Everett
Rick Everett
710 S TREVINO ST, SAN DIEGO, TX 78384
Aaron Palmer
William Paul Weinzettle
William Paul Weinzettle
Incarcerated (Texas - TDCJ), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/01/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : FELONY CARNAL KNOWLEDGE OF A JUVENILE/VICTIM IS 14 YEARS OF AGE OR OLDER

Disposition Date : 05/16/2002

Statute : LOUISIANA REVISED STATUTES 14:80

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 17

Judgment : 3Y DISCHARGED FROM OTHER


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : QUARTERLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

PALMER,AARON MICHAEL
PALMER,ARRON M
Nearby Offenders
Rick Everett
Rick Everett
710 S TREVINO ST, SAN DIEGO, TX 78384
Aaron Palmer
William Paul Weinzettle
William Paul Weinzettle
Incarcerated (Texas - TDCJ), , 0

Currently Aaron Palmer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Palmer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Palmer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.