Aaron Joseph Stack

Show Map
Show Image
19111 WOODLAND LEAF LANE, TOMBALL, TX 77375
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Joseph Stack

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/12/1988

Sex : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 130

Race : Asian or Pacific Islander

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 03/19/2010

Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15

Judgment : 8Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

STACK,AARON
Nearby Offenders

5909 BURNING SUNRISE DR, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78244
Aaron Joseph Stack

HOUSTON HOMELESS, HOUSTON, TX 77002

Currently Aaron Joseph Stack could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Stack's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Stack is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.