Aaron Keith Hullet

Show Map
Show Image
2211 LYLE AVE, WACO, TX 76708
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Keith Hullet

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/22/1986

Sex : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE

Disposition Date : 09/29/2008

Statute : 21.11 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 10/28/2030

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

HULLET,AARON
Nearby Offenders

15021 KIMBERLEY CT, HOUSTON, TX 77079
Aaron Keith Hullet

634 LAS BRISAS DR, MESQUITE, TX 75149

Currently Aaron Keith Hullet could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Keith Hullet's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Keith Hullet is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.