Aaron Galloway Bergeron

Show Map
Show Image
317 JACK ST, LUFKIN, TX 75901
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Galloway Bergeron

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/04/1983

Sex : Male

Height : 5.4"

Weight : 135

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT

Disposition Date : 10/19/2011

Statute : 22.011

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 15

Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

BERGERON,AARON GALLAWAY
BERGERON,AARON
Nearby Offenders

1700 HORIZON BLVD, EL PASO, TX 79928
Aaron Galloway Bergeron

Incarcerated (Texas - TDC), , 0

Currently Aaron Galloway Bergeron could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Galloway Bergeron's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Galloway Bergeron is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.