Aaron Michael Pope

Incarcerated (Texas), TX
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Michael Pope

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/21/1992

Sex : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 280

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 04/19/2007

Statute : 22.021(a)(2)(B)

Victim Sex : Male

Victim Age : 10

Judgment : 315D DISCHARGED FROM JUVENILE PROBATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 09/21/2021

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

POPE,AARON
POPE,AARON M
Nearby Offenders

2814 E Ramseyer Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
Aaron Michael Pope

5114 kirk ave, amarillo, TX 79110

Currently Aaron Michael Pope could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Pope's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Pope is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.