Aaron Coddy Reik

Show Map
Show Image
10 CR 3813, CLEVELAND, TX 77327
Nearby Offenders
Nicholas Torrieri III
Nicholas Torrieri III
Incarcerated (Texas - HUNSTVILLE), , 0
Aaron Coddy Reik
Noe Guerreo
Noe Guerreo
2784 TULIPAN ST, BROWNSVILLE, TX 78521

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 03/20/1987
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 180
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT
Disposition Date : 03/02/2007
Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 10
Judgment : 8Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

REIK,AARON C
REIK,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Nicholas Torrieri III
Nicholas Torrieri III
Incarcerated (Texas - HUNSTVILLE), , 0
Aaron Coddy Reik
Noe Guerreo
Noe Guerreo
2784 TULIPAN ST, BROWNSVILLE, TX 78521

Currently Aaron Coddy Reik could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Coddy Reik's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Coddy Reik is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.