Aaron Kelly Tumlinson

Incarcerated (Texas - w morgan st), TX
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Kelly Tumlinson

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/23/1988

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : GREEN

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT

Disposition Date : 08/14/2006

Statute : 22.011

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

Judgment : 11Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

TUMLINSON,KELLY
Nearby Offenders

Incarcerated (Texas - TEXAS DEPT OF CRIMINAL JU), , 0
Aaron Kelly Tumlinson

2021 100TH ST, LUBBOCK, TX 79423

Currently Aaron Kelly Tumlinson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Kelly Tumlinson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Kelly Tumlinson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.