Aaron Anthony Zelonis

Show Map
Show Image
801 COACH RD SPC RIGHT, CANUTILLO, TX 79835
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Anthony Zelonis

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/08/1991

Sex : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 04/18/2007

Statute : 22.021(a)(2)(B)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 11

Judgment : 2Y1M7D DISCHARGED FROM JUVENILE INCARCERATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 04/07/2020

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

AARON,XX
ZELONIS,XX
NUEBERT,XX
ANTHONY,XX
ZELONIS,AARON
ZELONES,AARON ANTHONY
ZELONES,AARON A
ZELONES,AARON
ZELONIS,AARON ANTHANY
NUBERT,AARON
AARON,ZELONIS
NUBERT,ANTHONY
AARON-ZELONIS,XX
NEUEERTE,XX
NUBER,XX
NUEBERT-AARON-ANTHONY,XX
Nearby Offenders

353 A YOUNGS PRAIRIE RD, ELGIN, TX 78621
Aaron Anthony Zelonis

1300 AVALON APT A, EL PASO, TX 79925

Currently Aaron Anthony Zelonis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Anthony Zelonis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Anthony Zelonis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.