Aaron Smith-barry

Incarcerated (Texas - TDC), TX
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Smith-barry

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/07/1981

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 280

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 12/13/2005

Statute : 22.021(a)(2)(B)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 11

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

SMITH,AARON
BARRY,AARON
SMITH,AARON RUSSELL
BARRY,AARON RUSSELL
SMITH,BARRY
SMITH-BARRY,AARON RUSSELL
SMITHBARRY,AARON
Nearby Offenders

Immigration, , 0
Aaron Smith-barry

Incarcerated (Texas - TDC), , 0

Currently Aaron Smith-barry could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Smith-barry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Smith-barry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.