Aaron Michael Jernigan

Show Map
Show Image
3964 LETT LN, BURLESON, TX 76028
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Michael Jernigan

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/23/1984

Sex : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT

Disposition Date : 10/06/2004

Statute : 22.011

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

Judgment : 3Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

AXLE,XX
HAVOC,XX
JERNIGAN,AARON
JERNIGAN,AARON M
JERNIGAN,MICHAEL
Nearby Offenders

2630 ENCINA DR UNIT 5A, ROCKPORT, TX 78382
Aaron Michael Jernigan

Out of Country (Mexico - RELEASED TO ICE 8-15-11), , 0

Currently Aaron Michael Jernigan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Jernigan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Jernigan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.