Aaron Priest

Show Map
Show Image
Incarcerated (Texas), TX
Nearby Offenders
Rene Modesto Rodriguez
Rene Modesto Rodriguez
7109 W MOCKINGBIRD LN, ODESSA, TX 79763
Aaron Priest
Manriquez Manuel Morales
Manriquez Manuel Morales
Incarcerated (Texas - ICE), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/02/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 6.3"
Weight : 162
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE
Disposition Date : 03/17/2010
Statute : 21.11 (a)(2)
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 14
Judgment : 2Y DISCHARGED FROM NOT REPORTED / UNKNOWN

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 11/18/2021
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

PRIEST,AARON JOSEPH
PRIEST,AARON J
PREIST,AARON TRENT
Nearby Offenders
Rene Modesto Rodriguez
Rene Modesto Rodriguez
7109 W MOCKINGBIRD LN, ODESSA, TX 79763
Aaron Priest
Manriquez Manuel Morales
Manriquez Manuel Morales
Incarcerated (Texas - ICE), , 0

Currently Aaron Priest could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Priest's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Priest is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.