Aaron Mitchell Falks

Show Map
Show Image
295 7TH ST, BAY CITY, TX 77414
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Leroy Stapleton
Kevin Leroy Stapleton
2847 CR 44800, BLOSSOM, TX 75416
Aaron Mitchell Falks
William David Raines
William David Raines
Incarcerated (Texas), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 05/20/1982

Sex : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 196

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : UNKNOWN OR COMPLETELY BALD

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : BURGLARY HABITATION INTEND SEX OFFENSE

Disposition Date : 11/17/2008

Statute : 30.02 (d)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

Judgment : 6Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

FALKS,AARON M
FALKS,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Kevin Leroy Stapleton
Kevin Leroy Stapleton
2847 CR 44800, BLOSSOM, TX 75416
Aaron Mitchell Falks
William David Raines
William David Raines
Incarcerated (Texas), , 0

Currently Aaron Mitchell Falks could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Mitchell Falks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Mitchell Falks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.