Aaron Jason Aranda

Show Map
Show Image
16306 LUZERNE DR APT A, HOUSTON, TX 77070
Nearby Offenders
Gary Paul Dorn
Gary Paul Dorn
US Marshall, , 0
Aaron Jason Aranda
Darrin Gene Wagoner
Darrin Gene Wagoner
139 ROCKY RIDGE RD, RED OAK, TX 75154

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/22/1981
Sex : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 155
Race : White
Ethnicity : Unknown
Hair Color ? : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD
Disposition Date : 12/17/2001
Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 15
Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

ARANDA,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Gary Paul Dorn
Gary Paul Dorn
US Marshall, , 0
Aaron Jason Aranda
Darrin Gene Wagoner
Darrin Gene Wagoner
139 ROCKY RIDGE RD, RED OAK, TX 75154

Currently Aaron Jason Aranda could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jason Aranda's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jason Aranda is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.