Aaron David Perez

Show Map
Show Image
1401 W DOVE AVE APT 45, MCALLEN, TX 78504
Nearby Offenders
Aaron David Perez

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/11/1986

Sex : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 185

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BLACK

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 09/09/2004

Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

Judgment : 2Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

LIL,XX
TRIP,XX
PEREZ,AARON
PEREZ,AARON DAVID TOLBERT
LIL,TRIP
TOLBERT,AARON DAVID PEREZ
TRIP,LITTLE
LIL-TRIP,XX
TRIP,LIL
Nearby Offenders

Out of State (Unknown), , 0
Aaron David Perez

806 W JEFFERSON ST, BRENHAM, TX 77833

Currently Aaron David Perez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron David Perez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron David Perez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.