Aaron Todd Sutherlin

Show Map
Show Image
3912 DOVE MEADOWS LN, JOSHUA, TX 76058
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Todd Sutherlin

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 02/03/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 218

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY

Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 11/29/2004

Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

SUTHERLIN,AARON
Nearby Offenders

4801 ALLENDALE RD APT 715, HOUSTON, TX 77017
Aaron Todd Sutherlin

Out of Country (Unknown - USI), , 0

Currently Aaron Todd Sutherlin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Todd Sutherlin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Todd Sutherlin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.