Aaron Lee Jenkins

Show Map
Show Image
18807 EDITH DR, PEARLAND, TX 77584
Nearby Offenders
Steven Ducommun
Steven Ducommun
Out of State (Washington), , 0
Aaron Lee Jenkins
Ronald Wray Davis
Ronald Wray Davis
5022 SHADYGLEN, GARLAND, TX 75043

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/01/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 170

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE

Disposition Date : 03/29/2002

Statute : 21.11 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 16

Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

JENKINS,AARON
JENKINS,ARRON
JENKINS,ARRON LEE
Nearby Offenders
Steven Ducommun
Steven Ducommun
Out of State (Washington), , 0
Aaron Lee Jenkins
Ronald Wray Davis
Ronald Wray Davis
5022 SHADYGLEN, GARLAND, TX 75043

Currently Aaron Lee Jenkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee Jenkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee Jenkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.