Aaron Lee

Show Map
Show Image
4821 ANDOVER DR, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78411
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Lee

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 08/12/1984

Sex : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 140

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT

Disposition Date : 10/27/2006

Statute : 21.11 (a)(1) AND 15.01

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 9

Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 04/27/2022

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

LEE,AARON LERAY
LEE,AAEON
LEE,AARON LERY
Nearby Offenders

15272 CNTY RD 433, TYLER, TX 75706
Aaron Lee

Transient, FANNIN, AT 0

Currently Aaron Lee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Lee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Lee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.