Aaron Jude Hollier

Show Map
Show Image
128 S TIMBER TOP DR, SPG, TX 77380
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Jude Hollier

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

Physical Description

Birth Date : 10/03/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 175

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : UNKNOWN OR COMPLETELY BALD

Eye Color : UNKNOWN

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 01/12/1995

Statute : 22.021(a)(2)(B)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

HOLLIER,AARON
Nearby Offenders

10123 CABALLO DR, LAREDO, TX 78045
Aaron Jude Hollier

Out of State (Minnesota), , 0

Currently Aaron Jude Hollier could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jude Hollier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jude Hollier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.