Aaron Allen Thomas

Show Map
Show Image
111 ACRES LOOP, GUN BARREL CITY, TX 75156
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Allen Thomas

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

Physical Description

Birth Date : 09/07/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 135

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : GREEN

Offenses

Offense : POSSESSION OF CHD PORNOGRAPHY

Disposition Date : 12/06/2010

Statute : ILLINOIS PENAL CODE

Victim Sex : Unknown

Judgment : 2Y6M DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

THOMAS,AARON
Nearby Offenders

Immigration, , 0
Aaron Allen Thomas

2804 SO JONES, FT WORTH, TX 76104

Currently Aaron Allen Thomas could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Allen Thomas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Allen Thomas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.