Aaron Guajardo

Show Map
Show Image
7430 HILLSBORO ST APT E, HOUSTON, TX 77020
Nearby Offenders
Reyualdo Navejar
Reyualdo Navejar
Out of State (Kentucky), , 0
Aaron Guajardo
Gilberto Garcia Cano
Gilberto Garcia Cano
20923 US EXPRESSWAY 77, HARLINGEN, TX 78552

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 07/02/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 170
Race : White
Ethnicity : Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT
Disposition Date : 10/19/2007
Statute : 22.011 AND 15.01
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 19
Judgment : 4Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 12/02/2021
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

GUAJARDO,AARON GABRIEL
GUARARDO,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Reyualdo Navejar
Reyualdo Navejar
Out of State (Kentucky), , 0
Aaron Guajardo
Gilberto Garcia Cano
Gilberto Garcia Cano
20923 US EXPRESSWAY 77, HARLINGEN, TX 78552

Currently Aaron Guajardo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Guajardo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Guajardo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.