Aaron James Cavallin

Show Map
Show Image
959 S HOUSTON ST, ARANSAS PASS, TX 78336
Nearby Offenders
Toby Villa
Toby Villa
618 E AUSTIN ST, MULESHOE, TX 79347
Aaron James Cavallin
Richard Reyes
Richard Reyes
4458 TWIN RISE, VON ORMY, TX 78073

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : HIGH

Physical Description

Birth Date : 01/14/1983
Sex : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 210
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eye Color : HAZEL

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT
Disposition Date : 03/24/2017
Statute : 21.11 (a)(1) AND 15.01
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 12
Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : 03/24/2032
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

BLAZE,XX
CAVALLIN,AARON
CAVALLIN,AARON J
SPAZZ,XX
CAVALLIN,BLAZE
Nearby Offenders
Toby Villa
Toby Villa
618 E AUSTIN ST, MULESHOE, TX 79347
Aaron James Cavallin
Richard Reyes
Richard Reyes
4458 TWIN RISE, VON ORMY, TX 78073

Currently Aaron James Cavallin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Cavallin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Cavallin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.