Aaron Murel Stone

Show Map
Show Image
4918 CAIN DR, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78411
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Ray Gore
Douglas Ray Gore
451 E AVE L, SILSBEE, TX 77656
Aaron Murel Stone
Daniel Ramirez
Daniel Ramirez
Incarcerated (Unknown), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/19/1970
Sex : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 175
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
Eye Color : GREEN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT
Disposition Date : 03/21/2007
Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 10
Judgment : 3Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

STONE,AARON
STONER,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Douglas Ray Gore
Douglas Ray Gore
451 E AVE L, SILSBEE, TX 77656
Aaron Murel Stone
Daniel Ramirez
Daniel Ramirez
Incarcerated (Unknown), , 0

Currently Aaron Murel Stone could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Murel Stone's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Murel Stone is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.