Aaron James Marcet

Show Map
Show Image
3318 COLCORD AVE, WACO, TX 76707
Nearby Offenders
Mark Waid Trammel
Mark Waid Trammel
1880 CO RD 142 N, SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 75972
Aaron James Marcet
Pablo Enrique Roberto
Pablo Enrique Roberto
9340 SKILLMAN ST APT 1603, DALLAS, TX 75243

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/28/1978

Sex : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 221

Race : White

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT

Disposition Date : 03/26/1997

Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 12

Judgment : 20Y DISCHARGED FROM PAROLE/MANDATORY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

MARCET,AARON
MARCETT,AARON JAMES
SUPERMAN,XX
Nearby Offenders
Mark Waid Trammel
Mark Waid Trammel
1880 CO RD 142 N, SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 75972
Aaron James Marcet
Pablo Enrique Roberto
Pablo Enrique Roberto
9340 SKILLMAN ST APT 1603, DALLAS, TX 75243

Currently Aaron James Marcet could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Marcet's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Marcet is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.