Aaron Perez

Show Map
Show Image
5025 GRAFORD PL, CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 78413
Nearby Offenders
Aaron Perez

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : NOT REPORTED

Physical Description

Birth Date : 04/21/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 155

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BROWN

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD

Disposition Date : 11/15/1999

Statute : 22.011 (a)(2)

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 14

Judgment : 10Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

PEREZ,RICHARD
Nearby Offenders

4601 KINGSBURY, HOUSTON, TX 77021
Aaron Perez

Immigration, , 0

Currently Aaron Perez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Perez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Perez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.