Aaron Estrada Jr

Show Map
Show Image
1474 HILLCREST DR APT 1005, SAN ANTONIO, TX 78228
Nearby Offenders
Dale Dean
Dale Dean
23319 WILLOW WOOD ST, TOMBALL, TX 77375
Aaron Estrada Jr
Bryan Chester Guajardo
Bryan Chester Guajardo
Out of State (Wisconsin - UNKNOWN), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : LOW

Physical Description

Birth Date : 06/18/1968

Sex : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 294

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color ? : BLACK

Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT

Disposition Date : 01/04/2000

Statute : 22.021

Victim Sex : Female

Victim Age : 5

Judgment : 8Y DISCHARGED FROM NOT REPORTED / UNKNOWN


Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME

Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY

Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

CSTRADA,AARON
ESTRADA,AARON
Nearby Offenders
Dale Dean
Dale Dean
23319 WILLOW WOOD ST, TOMBALL, TX 77375
Aaron Estrada Jr
Bryan Chester Guajardo
Bryan Chester Guajardo
Out of State (Wisconsin - UNKNOWN), , 0

Currently Aaron Estrada Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Estrada Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Estrada Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.