Aaron Fitzgerald Taylor

Show Map
Show Image
5347 CASTLECREEK LN, HOUSTON, TX 77053
Nearby Offenders
Sherrill Venoy Parham
Sherrill Venoy Parham
4328 SHELTON RD, HOUSTON, TX 77093
Aaron Fitzgerald Taylor
Larry D Peterson
Larry D Peterson
Incarcerated (Texas - FORT BEND COUNTY JAIL), , 0

Important Offender Data

Risk Level : MODERATE

Physical Description

Birth Date : 11/22/1974
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 202
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color ? : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD
Disposition Date : 01/28/2004
Statute : 22.021(a)(2)(B)
Victim Sex : Female
Victim Age : 12
Judgment : 8Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

Registration Details

Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
Collected From : Texas State Registry

Alias

TAYLOR,AARON
TAYLOR,ARRON FITZGERALD
Nearby Offenders
Sherrill Venoy Parham
Sherrill Venoy Parham
4328 SHELTON RD, HOUSTON, TX 77093
Aaron Fitzgerald Taylor
Larry D Peterson
Larry D Peterson
Incarcerated (Texas - FORT BEND COUNTY JAIL), , 0

Currently Aaron Fitzgerald Taylor could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Fitzgerald Taylor's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Fitzgerald Taylor is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.